navbar.gif
Caribou Country Club
Twilight League Results
 
Ladies' League Division 1
PlayersWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12Total
Emily Jose, Judy Dombroski5.02.00.05.03.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.5
Alice Roy, Rita Roy5.02.02.00.03.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.5
Mary Umphrey, Cathy Everett1.05.05.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
Betty Deveau, Betty Thompson0.05.02.04.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
MaryLee Anderson, Sandi Beaupre2.05.05.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
Janice Beaulieu, Pat Casperson5.00.04.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
Jane Umphrey, Nancy Solman2.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
Bye0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 
Ladies' League Division 2
PlayersWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12Total
Dottie Fitzgerald, Connie Ennis0.05.01.05.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
Norma Newland, Chris Griffeth5.02.05.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
Roberta Walton, Bernadette Ouellette2.01.04.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
Ginny Benner, Petie Noble4.05.05.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
Tanya Sleeper, Andrea Gallagher1.05.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
Lisa Brissette, Betty McNeal5.01.00.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
Vee Peterson, Connie Sandstrom1.02.01.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
Dee Hafford, Tammy Lothrop5.05.04.04.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
 
Men's League Division 1
PlayersWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12Total
Steve Gagnon, Bryan Forbes3.56.03.54.03.02.02.50.00.00.00.00.024.5
Bruce Fitzpatrick, Mike Green4.54.02.06.02.05.01.50.00.00.00.00.025.0
Jeff Jose, Marty Gallant6.02.06.05.54.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.028.5
Norm Collins, Dale Plourde2.04.03.53.52.56.06.00.00.00.00.00.027.5
Greg Dickinson, Bob Roy3.05.04.54.05.55.06.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
Rick Umphrey, Allen Hunter5.03.02.02.55.55.55.00.00.00.00.00.028.5
Carl Flynn, Darren Barnes3.53.50.01.05.01.52.00.00.00.00.00.016.5
Curt Anderson, Terry Hopkins4.05.04.54.54.03.06.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
 
Men's League Division 2
PlayersWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12Total
Roland Duprey, Conrad Walton3.04.01.55.03.54.54.00.00.00.00.00.025.5
Mike Beaulieu, Dave Cyr5.06.06.06.04.03.06.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
Eric Brown, Ben Rosser4.56.01.56.05.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
Rick Theriault, Dan Cote3.02.04.05.54.53.03.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
Lou Lorenzo, Galen Thompson5.54.04.02.02.03.54.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
Rob Kieffer, Neal Griffeth2.53.52.05.54.02.05.00.00.00.00.00.024.5
Nick Gagnon, Rich Newland5.52.06.02.56.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
Neal Genz, Roger Anderson2.06.04.02.03.04.52.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
Eric Scott, Ken Hensler6.02.04.03.05.54.06.00.00.00.00.00.030.5
Jack Herbert, Craig Gustafson0.03.56.01.52.05.03.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
 
Men's League Division 3
PlayersWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12Total
Mike Fitzgerald, Ron Ouellette0.06.03.54.02.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
Jeff Heron, Graden Ouellette6.04.54.05.54.52.55.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
Jon Langley, Rick Plourde3.52.54.05.52.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.027.5
Lynn McNeal, Dave Heald4.02.02.02.05.52.02.00.00.00.00.00.019.5
Don Hanning, Woody Doody6.06.06.02.54.52.04.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
Galen Dickinson, Connor Plourde0.00.01.52.02.51.06.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
Mike Gardiner, Peter Doebener6.05.56.06.02.05.54.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
Jeff Everett, Art Benner2.06.05.05.56.06.02.00.00.00.00.00.032.5
Jim Caldwell, Keith Ireland4.03.53.03.53.56.04.00.00.00.00.00.027.5
Mike Rand, Gabe Rand4.02.04.52.06.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.028.5
 
  Copyright © 2017 Caribou Country Club. All rights reserved.